Amy Fisher

Follow
Amy Fisher

Born

8/21/1974, Oceanside, New York, USA

Birth Name

Amy Elizabeth Fisher

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Long Island Lolita
8.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amy Elizabeth Fisher was born to Elliot and Rose Fisher on August 21, 1974. In 1991, when she was 16 years old, she had a secret affair with auto mechanic Joey Buttafuoco, a then 35 year-old man who was married and had two children. In time, Amy became…more

Credits