Amy Grabow

Follow
Amy Grabow

Born

12/18/1982, Huntington Beach, California

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Amy Bernhardt
8.5
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Formerly "Rachel Adair" on "General Hospital".

Amy Grabow joined the cast of "General Hospital" in February 2005 as Dr. Rachel Adair. While having a mysterious past with Steven Weber, her character started blackmailing Courtney.
Amy Grabow grew up in in Huntington Beach, California. Amy decided, while…more

Credits