Amy Henry

Follow
Amy Henry

Born

1/1/1974, Arlington, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Amelia Henry

Gender

Female
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amelia grew up in Arlington, Texas. She graduated Magna Cum Laude from Texas A&M University and received her MBA at Texas Christian University where she was recognized as a Neeley Scholar, graduating in the top of her class. Amelia began her hi-tech career at The SABRE Group and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Amy Henry yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW