Amy Hunter

Follow
Amy Hunter

Born

5/6/1966, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Amy Hunter-Cornelius
4.8
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Height 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Spouse
Tony Cornelius (December 1997 - ?) (divorced) 1 child
Ex-daughter-in-law of Don Cornelius.
Other works:
Played love interest in Keith Sweat's video, "I'll Give All My Love To You". 1990

Main character in Sierras video arcade game…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW