Amy Irving

Follow
Amy Irving

Born

9/10/1953, Palo Alto, California, USA

Birth Name

Amy Davis Irving

Gender

Female
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amy Irving, an accomplished actress with dark hair, natural beauty, and genetic charm, was born in California in 1953. Daughter for Jules Irving, and Priscilla Pointer, and sister for David K Irving (successful director by himself) and Katie Irving, Amy was born to act. Amy's mother, Priscilla, was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Amy Irving yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less