Amy Linker

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/19/1966 , Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Amy Meredith Linker

Gender

Female

Biography:

Amy Linker Graduated from Beverly Hills High School in 1984 then went on to Wellesley College. She Graduated from there in 1989 with a degree in French studies. She now lives in Los Angeles working as a second grade school teacher with no plans to return to acting.