Amy Locane

Follow
Amy Locane

Born

12/19/1971, Trenton, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Amy Rose Locane

Gender

Female
7.2
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT

Amy Locane is an American actress who was born on December 19th, 1971 in Trenton, New Jersey. She works in film and television. Locane's first notable television role was Sandy on "Melrose Place," but she left the show after filming twelve episodes and the role was given to…more

Credits