Amy Morrison

Follow
Amy Morrison

Born

7/18/1984, New Zealand

Birth Name

Amy Louise Morrison

Gender

Female
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amy Morrison is a young actress. She has appeared in a number of television commericials and has had roles in Shortland Street and Hercules. Her film work includes The Joker and Jack be Nimble. Amy played the part of Jessica in Jessica?s Diary, a screenplay in the Cloud…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Amy Morrison yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW