Amy Redford

Follow
Amy Redford

Born

10/22/1970, New York City

Birth Name

Amy Hart Redford

Gender

Also Known As

Amy Hart
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Family Father: Robert Redford Mother: Lola Van Wagenen Redford (divorced in 1985) Sister: Shauna, 42, is a painter Brother: David James "Jamie", a writer, is 40 Husband: Mark Mann Married 25 June 2000 - at Sundance,Ut She attended the University of Colorado, and also studied theatre in San…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Amy Redford yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW