Amy Schumer

Follow
Amy Schumer

Born

6/1/1981, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Amy Beth Schumer

Gender

Female
4.9
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Amy Schumer. Add a Biography

Credits