Amy Sloan

Follow
Amy Sloan

Born

5/12/1978, Whitehorse, Yukon, Canada

Birth Name

Amy Kathleen Sloan

Gender

Female
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amy lived on the Sandy Bay Reserve for the first year of her life. Her family then moved to Pelly Crossing, Yukon -- a small First Nations village on the road between Whitehorse and Dawson City. Following Pelly, the family lived in Watson Lake, Yukon, for twelve years,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Amy Sloan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW