Amy Weber

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/2/1970 , Peoria, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Amy Marie Weber

Gender

Female

Biography:

Amy Weber is an American model and actress. From 2004-2005 Weber worked for WWE beginning by competing on their Diva Search contest.