Amy Winehouse

Follow
Amy Winehouse

Born

9/14/1983, Middlesex, England

Died

7/23/2011

Birth Name

Amy Jade Winehouse

Gender

Female
7.5
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Amy Winehouse. Add a Biography

Credits