Amy Yasbeck

Follow
Amy Yasbeck

Born

9/12/1962, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA,

Birth Name

Amy Marie Yasbeck

Gender

Female
7.7
out of 10
User Rating
65 votes

Biography

EDIT
Married to actor John Ritter, they have a daughter together named Stella born September 11, 1998. Amy is of Lebanese descent and the original spelling of the family name is Yazbek. Amy was on the cover of the Easy Bake Oven when she was 6 years old. Amy…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Amy Yasbeck yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW