Amzie Strickland

Follow
Amzie Strickland

Born

1/10/1919, Oklahoma, USA

Died

7/5/2006

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Anzie Strickland
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amzie was married to actor Frank Behrens. They have a son, Tim Behrens.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Amzie Strickland yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less