Ana Alicia

Follow
Ana Alicia

Born

12/12/1956, Mexico City, Mexico

Birth Name

Ana Alicia Ortiz

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ana-Alicia
8.2
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Smoking hot actress best known for her role as the scheming Melissa Agretti on the nighttime soap opera Falcon Crest.

Credits