Ana de la Reguera

Follow
Ana de la Reguera

Born

4/8/1977, Veracruz, Veracruz, Mexico

Birth Name

Anabell Gardoqui De La Reguera

Gender

Female
9.4
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ana de la Reguera was born on April 8, 1977 in Veracruz, Mexico. De la Reguera's mother worked as a journalist and television personality, raising Ana around an industry she would later join. Ana's first real role had her cast in the telenovela, Azul, a 1996 television movie.…more

Credits