Ananda Lewis

Follow
Ananda Lewis

Born

3/21/1973, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name

Sarasvati Ananda Lewis

Gender

Female
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
From www.theanandalewisshow.com Provocative. Opinionated. Alluring. Relatable - these are all monikers associated with Ananda Lewis, an award-winning broadcast personality whose years with BET and MTV earned her recognition from her peers and the adoration of a core group of loyal fans who have watched her star rise. Now,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ananda Lewis yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW