Anastacia

Follow
Anastacia

Born

9/17/1973, New York City, New York

Birth Name

Anastacia Lyn Newkirk

Gender

Female
  • Anastacia judges Five's talent contest D...
  • The presenter and judges of Five's talen...
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Anastacia. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less