TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Anastasia Horne

Follow
Anastasia Horne

Born

8/5/1978, Claremont, California

Birth Name

Anastasia Nicole Horne

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ana Horne
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
The role in which Anastasia is most recognizable as Ana (1991-1993) in "Kids Incorporated". During that time she was also a member of a singing group. Primary Attraction. After that she made a few quest appearances as Christy on "Boy Meets World". Her most recent acting work was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW