Anastasia Sakelaris

Follow
Anastasia Sakelaris

Born

11/18/1972, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Anastasia Nicole Sakelaris

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Anastasia Nicole Sakelaris
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Anastasia Sakelaris. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Anastasia Sakelaris yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW