Anders Hove

Follow
Anders Hove

Born

1/16/1956, Greenland

Birth Name

Anders Tosting Hove

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Anders T. Hove
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Anders Hove was born in Greenland. He lived there until he was 14 when his family emigrated to Denmark. Anders father was a meteorologist, his mother was a nurse. Siblings included three sisters, one older and two younger.

Anders family settled in Thisted, Denmark and his…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Anders Hove yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW