Anderson Silva

Follow
Anderson Silva

Born

4/14/1975, Curitiba, Brazil

Birth Name

Anderson da Silva

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anderson "The Spider" Silva is a famous Mixed Matrial Arts fighter. He has fought in companies including Pride and UFC. Silva is currently the Middleweight champion of the UFC.

Credits