André Morell

Follow
André Morell

Born

8/20/1909, London, England

Died

11/28/1978

Birth Name

André Mesritz

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Andre Morell
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for André Morell. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed André Morell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW