André Sogliuzzo

Follow
André Sogliuzzo

Born

8/10/1966, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

André José Sogliuzzo

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Andre Sogliuzzo
8.9
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andr Sogliuzzo has been working in the Los Angeles region for the past fifteen years as a voice actor. He has provided voices for countless characters in movies, animated programs and video games, though he has had some appearing roles in several movies. Andr Sogliuzzo is most sought…more

Credits