André Sogliuzzo

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/10/1966 , New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

André José Sogliuzzo

Gender

Male

Biography:

André Sogliuzzo has been working in the Los Angeles region for the past fifteen years as a voice actor. He has provided voices for countless characters in movies, animated programs and video games, though he has had some appearing roles in several movies. André Sogliuzzo is most sought after due to the wide array of accents that he can provide for various characters, which has permitted him to work with some of the best voice actors and actresses in the country.
More
Less