André van Gyseghem

Follow
André van Gyseghem

Born

8/18/1906, Eltham, London, England

Died

10/13/1979

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Andre van Gysegham
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for André van Gyseghem. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed André van Gyseghem yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW