Andrea Barber

Follow
Andrea Barber

Born

7/3/1976, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Andrea Laura Barber

Gender

Female
8.6
User Rating
49 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andrea got her acting start on Days of Our Lives in 1982. However, she is most famous for her role as Kimmy Gibler on Full House. She has not done any TV appearances or made any movies since the end of Full House in 1995, with the exception…more

Credits