Andrea Hall

Follow
Andrea Hall

Born

10/31/1947

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Andrea Hall-Gengler, Andrea Hall-Lovell
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
She is the twin sister of fellow soap actress Deidre Hall. She is best known for her role as Samantha Evans on Days of Our Lives, which she played from 1977 to 1982. On the show, she played the twin sister of Deidre Hall's character, Marlena Evans.
more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Andrea Hall yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW