Andrea King

Follow
Andrea King

Born

2/1/1919, Paris, France

Died

4/22/2003

Birth Name

Georgette André Barry

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Andrea King. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Andrea King yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW