Andrea Lewis

Follow
Andrea Lewis

Born

8/15/1985, Pickering, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Andrea Desiree Lewis

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Andrea Desiree Lewis
8.9
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andrea Desiree Lewis was born on August 15, 1985 in Pickering, Ontario, Canada. Her most recognized role is on Degrassi: The Next Generation as Hazel Aden. Andrea's artistic talents began emerging from an early age and now fans worldwide will be groovin' and chillin' to her debut album…more

Credits