TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Andrea Libman

Follow
Andrea Libman

Born

7/19/1984, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Andrea Eva Libman

Gender

Female
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andrea is a great actress, she played The Son of the Chicken of Out of space from Courage the Cowarly Dog,Emmy from Dragon Tails,The 10-year-old Verson of Mr. Bean in Mr. Bean (2002),& Romeo from Corneil & Bernie,But she was Better known for Lemony from Yakkity Yak,Lemony was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW