Andrea Martin

Follow
Andrea Martin

Born

1/15/1947, Portland, Maine

Birth Name

Andrea Louise Martin

Gender

Female
9.4
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andrea Martin is a comedienne and an occupational actress who was born on January 15, 1947, in Portland Maine. She is the oldest of three children born to Sybil and John Martin. Andrea graduated from Emerson College and soon after, landed a supporting role in You're A Good…more

Credits