Andrea Parker

Follow
Andrea Parker

Born

3/8/1970, Monterey County, California, USA

Birth Name

Andrea Nicole Parker

Gender

Female
9.2
User Rating
162 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ever since Andrea Parker left home at age 15 to become a ballerina, Andrea Parker was certain she would achieve success. After recurring roles on "ER" and "JAG", she needed just a few paragraphs of the pilot script for "The Pretender" to know that she wanted the roll…more

Credits