Andrea Savage

Follow
Andrea Savage

Born

2/20/1973, Santa Monica, California, USA

Birth Name

Andrea Kristen Savage

Gender

Female
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Andrea Savage. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Andrea Savage yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW