Andrea Thompson

Follow
Andrea Thompson

Born

1/6/1960, Dayton, Ohio

Birth Name

Rebecca Andrea Thompson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rebecca Thompson, Andrea Thompson Kelly, Rebecca Andrea Thompson, Andrea R. Thompson
8.7
User Rating
54 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andrea Thompson is a versatile woman with a career that has extended to modeling, acting, journalism, and voice work. She was born in the USA in the state of Ohio in 1959, and moved to Australia when she was six years old. She has four siblings, and is…more

Credits