Andrei Arlovski

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/4/1979 , Minsk, Byelorussian SSR, USSR (now Belarus)

Birth Name

Andrei Valeryevich Arlovski

Gender

Male

Biography:

There was a time when Andrei Arlovski was one of the most feared fighters on the planet. He is a former UFC Heavyweight Champion and currently competes in the Ultimate Fighting Championship with his next fight scheduled for January 2, 2016 at the MGM Grand Garden Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada.