Andrew Baldwin

Follow
Andrew Baldwin

Born

2/5/1977, Lancaster, PA

Birth Name

Andrew James Baldwin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

M.D, Andy Baldwin, Lieutenant Andy Baldwin
9.9
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
U.S. Navy Lieutenant Andy Baldwin, M.D., is a 30 year old undersea medical officer for a special operations dive unit stationed in Pearl Harbor, Hawaii. He has been selected to star in the tenth edition of ABC's The Bachelor. Andy, or Andrew, is also a world-class tri-athlete. Since…more

Credits