Andrew Cavarno

Follow
Andrew Cavarno

Born

7/1/1992, San Bernadino, California, USA

Birth Name

Andrew S. Cavarno

Gender

Male
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andrew and Steven Cavarno Andrew and Steven Cavarno portray Owen, the youngest member of the Salinger family. Born in San Bernadino, California on July 1, 1992, fourteen minutes apart, Andrew and Steven started acting as infants. They spent a season on "Homefront", and also had a role in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes