Andrew Daly

Follow
Andrew Daly

Born

4/15/1971, New York, NY

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Andy Daly
6.9
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in New York and raised in New Jersey, Daly graduated from Ithaca College with a Bachelors Degree in drama, and has spent his years since college immersed in New York City's sketch and improv scene. As one-half of the renowned sketch duo "The Two Andys," Daly performed…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Andrew Daly yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW