Andrew Divoff

Follow
Andrew Divoff

Born

8/2/1955, San Tome, Venezuela

Birth Name

Andrew Daniel Divoff

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Andrew Divof
9.4
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andrew Divoff is an actor from Venezuela. He is best known for his role as the evil wish granting Dijnn in the first two Wishmaster films. He has been acting for 20 years in which he has been in over 70 television shows and movies, among these include…more

Credits