Andrew Eiden

Follow
Andrew Eiden

Born

7/23/1983, Whittier, CA

Birth Name

Andrew Michael Eiden

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sam Savage, Drew, Andy, Michael
9.0
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andrew Eiden was born into a theatrical family and began performing in local theatres at the age of 4. His father, Michael, is a director, his mother, Susan,a drama teacher, and his sister, Emily, is a stage actress. His professional career began when he was spotted representing his…more

Credits