Andrew Farrar

Follow
Andrew Farrar

Born

Montreal

Birth Name

Andreas Iraklis Farrar

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Annakin Slayd
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Hailing from Montreal, Andrew Farrar is an accomplished writer/director/actor/musician within the entertainment world. At the age of 21, he founded an award winning theater company, Untimely Ripped Entertainment, and has since written, directed and starred in numerous plays within the Montreal, Vancouver and New York independent theater scene.

more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Andrew Farrar yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW