Andrew Fleming

Follow
Andrew Fleming

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Andy Fleming
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Andrew Fleming is a director, producer and writer who was born on December 30, 1965. He graduated from New York University Film School. As a child actor, Andrew appeared in television shows and commercials. In 1988, he made his debut as a director on the film "Bad Dreams."…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Andrew Fleming yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW