Andrew Hedge

Follow
Andrew Hedge

Born

11/12/1968, Vancouver , B.C. , Canada

Birth Name

Andrew William Carleton Hedge

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Vancouver and raised in Kelowna ( a small city in the semi-desert region of the province ) , Andrew worked in a variety of fields including soldier , long-haul trucker , and teacher , before turning to a career in the film industry where he currently…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW