Andrew Helm

Follow
Andrew Helm

Born

7/5/1969, Minden, Nebraska, USA

Birth Name

Andrew Lawrence Helm

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Andrew Helm was born in Minden, Nebraska on July 5, 1969. He attended California State University, Chico where he earned a Bachelor of Arts degree in Media Arts.

Upon graduation from college, Helm moved to the Greater Los Angeles area to break into the entertainment industry. Before…more

Credits