Andrew Lawrence

Follow
Andrew Lawrence

Born

1/12/1988, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Andrew James Lawrence

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Andrew J. Lawrence, Andy Lawrence, Andrew James Mignona
9.1
User Rating
53 votes

Biography

EDIT
Son of Donna and Joe Lawrence, Andrew Lawrence, affectionately called Andy, was born in Philadelphia, PA on the 12th of January, 1988. Starting show biz at age three, Andy Lawrence fits right into the family of stars that he was born into.His brother Joey and Matthew are actors…more

Credits