Andrew Luck

Follow
Andrew Luck

Born

9/12/1989, Washington D.C.

Birth Name

Andrew Austen Luck

Gender

Male
6.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andrew Luck's father was also a quarterback, with the Houston Oilers. Luck was the runner-up in voting for the 2010 Heisman Trophy.

Credits