Andrew Mackintosh

Follow
Andrew Mackintosh

Born

8/9/1960, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Andrew Neil Mackintosh

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andrew Mackintosh was born in Pennsylvania to English parents on August 9th 1960. He grew up in Scotland after the family moved back to the UK. His first love was music, but joining a local drama group spurred him into reading English and Drama at Bristol University in…more

Credits