Andrew Martin

Follow
Andrew Martin

Born

3/17/1975, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Died

3/13/2009

Birth Name

Andrew J. Martin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Test, TJ Thunder, Martin Kane, Andrew "Test" Martin, Big Foot
7.3
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT

Andrew joined the WWE in 1999 and was a heel teaming with Vince McMahon calling himself TEST. In Late 99 "Test" was in soryline with Stephanie McMahon. The storyline ended at the end of 99. At the start of 2000 Andrew wasn't doing much. In late 2000 "Test"…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Andrew Martin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less